Public Transport
|
Planning Permit
|
Business
|
Property Sold Price
800m
1km
2km
Nearby Public Transport Routes
Route 801 - Badgerys Creek to Liverpool via Kemps Creek, Cecil Park & Bonnyrigg
Type:
Bus
Nearest stop:
Cabramatta Golf Club Cumberland Hwy, Cabramatta
, 285 meters
From:
Badgerys Creek Post Office, Badgerys Creek
To:
Liverpool Interchange - Stand 1, Liverpool
Route 819 - Liverpool to Orange Grove, Prairiewood and return
Type:
Bus
Nearest stop:
Cabramatta Golf Club Cumberland Hwy, Cabramatta
, 285 meters
From:
Liverpool Interchange - Stand 7, Liverpool
To:
Liverpool Interchange - Stand 1, Liverpool
Route 815 - Cabramatta to Mt Pritchard and return
Type:
Bus
Nearest stop:
Hungry Jacks and Bp Service Station, Cabramatta
, 291 meters
From:
Cabramatta Interchange Railway Pde, Stand 2, Cabramatta
To:
Cabramatta Interchange Railway Pde, Set down, Cabramatta
Route 816 - Greenfield Park to Cabramatta via Bonnyrigg
Type:
Bus
Nearest stop:
Hungry Jacks and Bp Service Station, Cabramatta
, 291 meters
From:
Cherokee Av near Chickasaw Crs, Greenfield Park
To:
Cabramatta Interchange Railway Pde, Stand 2, Cabramatta
Nearby Public Transport Stops
Cabramatta Golf Club Cumberland Hwy, Cabramatta (Bus)
Distance:
285 meters
Route:
Route 801 - Badgerys Creek to Liverpool via Kemps Creek, Cecil Park & Bonnyrigg
Route 819 - Liverpool to Orange Grove, Prairiewood and return
Hungry Jacks and Bp Service Station, Cabramatta (Bus)
Distance:
291 meters
Route:
Route 815 - Cabramatta to Mt Pritchard and return
Route 816 - Greenfield Park to Cabramatta via Bonnyrigg
Cabramatta Rd near Grant Av, Cabramatta (Bus)
Distance:
349 meters
Route:
Route 815 - Cabramatta to Mt Pritchard and return
Cabramatta Golf Course, Cabramatta Rd West, Cabramatta West (Bus)
Distance:
557 meters
Route:
Route 801 - Badgerys Creek to Liverpool via Kemps Creek, Cecil Park & Bonnyrigg
Route 815 - Cabramatta to Mt Pritchard and return
Route 816 - Greenfield Park to Cabramatta via Bonnyrigg
Ampol Service Station Cumberland Hwy, Liverpool (Bus)
Distance:
742 meters
Route:
Route 819 - Liverpool to Orange Grove, Prairiewood and return
Townview Rd near Verbrugghen Pl, Mount Pritchard (Bus)
Distance:
784 meters
Route:
Route 801 - Badgerys Creek to Liverpool via Kemps Creek, Cecil Park & Bonnyrigg
© 2015 -
中文版