公交搜索 | 规划许可证 | 商业 | 房屋售价
新南威尔士  昆士兰  南澳  西澳  Canberra  

维多利亚 火车

Alamein LineBelgrave Line
Craigieburn LineCranbourne Line
Flemington Showgrounds / Flemington RacecourseFrankston Line
Glen Waverley LineHurstbridge Line
Lilydale LinePakenham Line
Sandringham LineSouth Morang Line
Stony Point LineSunbury Line
Upfield LineWerribee Line
Williamstown Line

电车

1 East Coburg - South Melbourne Beach109 Box Hill - Port Melbourne
11 West Preston - Victoria Harbour Docklands12 Victoria Gardens - St Kilda
16 Melbourne University - Kew via St Kilda Beach19 North Coburg - Flinders Street Station, City
3/3a Melbourne University - East Malvern30 St Vincents Plaza - Docklands via La Trobe St
35 City Circle (Free Tourist Tram)48 North Balwyn - Victoria Harbour Docklands
5 Melbourne University - Malvern55 West Coburg - Domain Interchange
57 West Maribyrnong - Flinders Street Station, City59 Airport West - Flinders Street Station, City
6 Melbourne University - Glen Iris64 Melbourne University - East Brighton
67 Melbourne University - Carnegie70 Waterfront City Docklands - Wattle Park
72 Melbourne University - Camberwell75 Etihad Stadium Docklands - Vermont South
78 North Richmond - Balaclava via Prahran8 Moreland - Toorak
82 Moonee Ponds - Footscray86 Bundoora RMIT - Waterfront City Docklands
96 East Brunswick - St Kilda Beach

维多利亚 城市巴士

200 City (Queen St) - Bulleen207 City - Doncaster SC via Kew Junction
215 Caroline Springs - Highpoint SC216 Caroline Springs - Brighton Beach
219 Sunshine South - Gardenvale220 Sunshine - City - Gardenvale
223 Yarraville - Highpoint SC232 Altona North - Queen Victoria Market
234 Garden City - City (Queen Victoria Market)235 City - Fishermans Bend via Williamstown Road
236 Garden City - Queen Victoria Market via City237 City - Fishermans Bend via Lorimer Street
246 Elsternwick - Clifton Hill via St Kilda250 La Trobe University - City (Queen St)
251 Northland SC - City (Queen St)270 Box Hill - Mitcham via Blackburn North
271 Box Hill - Ringwood via Park Orchards273 The Pines - Nunawading
279 Box Hill - Doncaster SC via Middleborough Rd280 Manningham Loop via Tunstall Square SC, Doncaster SC
281 Templestowe - Deakin University282 Manningham Loop via Templestowe Village SC, Doncaster SC
284 Doncaster Park & Ride - Box Hill via Union Road285 Doncaster Park & Ride - Camberwell via North Balwyn
293 Box Hill - Greensborough via Doncaster SC295 Doncaster SC - The Pines SC via Templestowe
302 City - Box Hill via Belmore Rd and Eastern Fwy303 City - Ringwood North via Park Rd
304 City - Doncaster SC via Belmore Rd and Eastern Fwy305 City - The Pines SC via Eastern Fwy
309 City - Donvale via Reynolds Road (Freeway Exp)318 City - Deep Creek
350 City (Queen St) - La Trobe University via Eastern Fwy364 Warrandyte - Ringwood Station via Croydon, Warrandyte Rd, Ea
370 Mitcham - Ringwood via Ringwood North380 Ringwood - Croydon Loop
400 Sunshine Station - Laverton Station via Robinsons Road401 North Melbourne - University of Melbourne via Royal Melbourn
402 Footscray - East Melbourne via North Melbourne404 Footscray - Moonee Ponds via Newmarket
406 Keilor East - Footscray via Avondale Heights and Maribyrnong407 Highpoint SC - Avondale Heights via Maribyrnong
408 St Albans Station - Highpoint SC via Sunshine Station409 Yarraville to Highpoint SC via Footscray
410 Sunshine Station - Footscray via Ballarat Road411 Laverton Station - Footscray via Altona Meadows, Altona, Mil
412 Laverton Station - Footscray via Altona Meadows, Altona, Mil414 Laverton Station - Footscray Station via Geelong Road
415 Laverton Station - Williamstown via Altona417 Laverton Station - Laverton North
418 St Albans Station - Caroline Springs via Keilor Plains Stati419 St Albans Station - Watergardens Station via Keilor Downs
420 Sunshine Station - Watergardens Station via Deer Park421 St Albans Station - Watergardens Station via Keilor Plains S
423 St Albans Station - Brimbank Central SC via Cairnlea424 St Albans Station - Brimbank Central SC via Albanvale
425 St Albans Station - Watergardens Station via Delahey427 Sunshine Station - Sunshine West via Forrest St
428 Sunshine Station - Sunshine West via Wright St431 Yarraville - Kingsville via Somerville Road
432 Newport - Yarraville via Altona Gate Shopping Centre436 Werribee Station - Hoppers Crossing Station via Werribee Pla
437 Werribee Station - Hoppers Crossing Station via Werribee Pla439 Werribee Station - Werribee South via Werribee Park Mansion
441 Werribee Station - Westleigh Gardens via Geelong Rd442 Tarneit - Hoppers Crossing Station
443 Werribee Station loop via South Ring Road444 Hoppers Crossing Station loop via Tarneit
445 Werribee Station - Hoppers Crossing Station via Werribee Pla446 Hoppers Crossing Station to Williams Landing Station via Wer
447 Werribee Station - Manor Lakes Shopping Centre448 Manor Lakes Shopping Centre - Hoppers Crossing Station
449 Werribee Station - Manor Lakes Shopping Centre453 Melton - Melton Station via Brookfield
455 Micasa Rise/Roslyn Park - Melton Station456 Sunshine - Melton via Caroline Springs
457 Melton - Melton Station via Melton West458 Kurunjang - Melton Station
459 Arnolds Creek to Melton Station via Westlake460 Watergardens Station - Caroline Springs
461 Watergardens Station - Caroline Springs via Taylors Hill462 Watergardens - Caroline Springs
465 Essendon Station - Keilor Park via East Keilor467 Aberfeldie - Moonee Ponds via Holmes Road
468 Essendon - Highpoint SC via Maribyrnong471 Williamstown - Sunshine Station via Newport & Altona Gate Sh
472 Williamstown - Moonee Ponds via Footscray475 Moonee Ponds - East Keilor via Niddrie
476 Moonee Ponds - Hillside via Keilor477 Moonee Ponds - Broadmeadow Station via Essendon, Airport Wes
478 Airport West SC - Melbourne Airport via Melrose Drive479 Airport West SC - Sunbury Station via Melbourne Airport
481 Sunbury Railway Station - Mount Lion482 Airport West SC - Melbourne Airport via South Centre Rd
483 Sunbury - Moonee Ponds via Diggers Rest484 Broadmeadows - Roxburgh Park via Greenvale
485 Sunbury Railway Station - Wilsons Lane486 Sunbury Railway Station - Rolling Meadows
487 Sunbury Railway Station - Killara Heights488 Sunbury Railway Station - Jacksons Hill
489 Sunbury Railway Station - Canterbury Hills490 Airport West to Gowanbrae via Melrose Dr, Gowanbrae Dr
493 Williams Landing Station - East Werribee via Point Cook Tow494 Williams Landing Station - Point Cook South via Alamanda Bv
495 Williams Landing Station - Point Cook South via Boardwalk B496 Laverton Station - Sanctuary Lakes SC via Point Cook Rd
497 Williams Landing Station - Saltwater Coast Estate via Sanctu501 Moonee Ponds - Niddrie via Strathmore
503 Essendon - East Brunswick via Albion Street504 Moonee Ponds - Clifton Hill via East Brunswick
505 Moonee Ponds - Melbourne University via Parkville Gardens506 Moonee Ponds - Westgarth Station via Brunswick
508 Alphington - Moonee Ponds via Northcote & Brunswick510 Essendon - Ivanhoe via Brunswick, Northcote, Thornbury
512 Strathmore - East Coburg via Pascoe Vale South, Coburg West,513 Eltham - Glenroy via Greensborough or Lower Plenty
517 Northland - St Helena via Viewbank, Greensborough518 Greensborough - St Helena West via St Helena
520 Doreen to Greensborough526 Coburg - West Preston via Elizabeth Street
527 Gowrie - Northland via Murray Road528 Craigieburn Station - Craigieburn South
529 Craigieburn - Craigieburn North via Craigieburn Central SC530 Campbellfield - Coburg via Fawkner
531 Upfield - North Coburg via Somerset Estate532 Craigieburn - Broadmeadows via Upfield Station
533 Craigieburn Station - Craigieburn North via Hanson Rd534 Glenroy to Coburg via Boundary Road, Sydney Road
536 Gowrie - Glenroy via Gowrie Park537 Craigieburn Station - Craigieburn West via Craigieburn Centr
538 Somerset Estate - Broadmeadows via Camp Road540 Upfield - Broadmeadows via Coolaroo
541 Broadmeadows Station - Roxburgh Park542 Roxburgh Park - Pascoe Vale via Meadow Heights, Broadmeadows
544 Craigieburn - Roxburgh Park546 Heidelberg - Melbourne University - Queen Victoria Market vi
548 Kew (Cotham Road) - La Trobe University Bundoora549 Ivanhoe - Northland via Oriel Road
550 Northland - La Trobe University via Waterdale Road551 Heidelberg - La Trobe University Interchange
552 North East Reservoir - Northcote Plaza via High Street553 Preston - West Preston via Reservoir
554 Thomastown via West Lalor (clockwise loop)555 Epping - Northland via Lalor, Thomastown, Reservoir
556 Epping - Northland via Keon Park557 Thomastown via West Lalor (anti-clockwise loop)
558 Reservoir via North West Reservoir559 Thomastown via Darebin Drive
561 Macleod - Coburg via La Trobe University562 Northland SC - Whittlesea via South Morang Station
564 Bundoora RMIT - South Morang565 Kinglake - Whittlesea via Humevale
566 Lalor - Northland via Plenty Road, Childs Road, Grimshaw Roa567 Northcote - Regent via Northland
569 Epping Plaza SC - South Morang570 Thomastown - RMIT Bundoora via Betula Avenue, Plenty Road
572 University Hill to Doreen573 Bundoora RMIT - Mill Park Lakes - Palisades via South Morang
575 Epping North - Thomastown via Epping577 Epping Plaza - South Morang Station via Findon Road
578 Eltham - Warrandyte via Research, Kangaroo Ground, Warrandyt579 Eltham - Warrandyte via Research, Research Warrandyte Road
580 Diamond Creek - Eltham582 Eltham Town Service via Woodridge Estate
600 Southland Shopping Centre - St Kilda Station601 Huntingdale - Monash University (Clayton)
605 Gardenvale - City via Kooyong Road606 Elsternwick Station - Fishermans Bend
609 Hawthorn to Fairfield via Kew612 Box Hill - Chadstone via Surrey Hills, Camberwell, Glen Iris
623 Glen Waverley - St Kilda via Mount Waverley, Chadstone, Carn624 Kew - Oakleigh via Caulfield, Carnegie or Darling, and Chads
625 Elsternwick - Chadstone via Ormond, Oakleigh626 Middle Brighton - Chadstone via McKinnon, Carnegie
630 Elwood - Monash University via Gardenvale, Ormond & Huntingd631 Southland - Waverley Gardens via Clayton, Monash University
663 Belgrave - Lilydale via Kallista, The Patch, Monbulk, Mt Eve664 Chirnside Park - Knox City via Croydon & Bayswater
670 Ringwood - Lilydale via Croydon & Chirnside Park671 Croydon - Chirnside Park via Warrien Road, Patrick Street
672 Croydon - Chirnside Park via Wonga Park, Croydon Hills673 Lilydale - Lillydale Lakes
675 Chirnside Park - Mooroolbark via Manchester Road676 Lilydale Station via Maroondah Highway
677 Lilydale Station - Chirnside Park via Switchback Road679 Chirnside Park Shopping Centre - Ringwood via Canterbury Rd
680 Lilydale - Mooroolbark via Lilydale East Estate, Lakeview Es681 Lysterfield - Knox City via Wantirna, Scoresby, Rowville (cl
682 Lysterfield - Knox City via Wantirna, Scoresby, Rowville (an683 Chirnside Park - Warburton via Lilydale Station, Seville, Ya
684 Eildon - Melbourne via Lilydale Station685 Lilydale - Healesville via Lilydale Station, Coldstream, Yar
686 Healesville - Badger Creek687 Chum Creek - Healesville
688 Croydon - Upper Ferntree Gully via Olinda and Tremont689 Croydon - Montrose via Hawthory Road, Durham Road
690 Croydon - Boronia via Kilsyth, Canterbury Gardens, Kilsyth S691 Boronia - Waverley Gardens via Ferntree Gully, Stud Park
693 Belgrave - Oakleigh via Ferntree Gully, Brandon Park694 Olinda - Belgrave via Sherbrooke Road
695 Belgrave - Gembrook695F Gembrook - Fountain Gate
696 Olinda - Monbulk via Olinda - Monbulk Road697 Belgrave - Belgrave South via Belgrave Heights
699 Belgrave - Upwey701 Oakleigh - Bentleigh via Mackie Road, Brady Road
703 Middle Brighton - Blackburn via Bentleigh, Clayton, Monash U704 East Clayton - Oakleigh via Clayton, Huntingdale
705 Mordialloc - Springvale via Braeside, Clayton South706 Mordialloc - Aspendale - Edithvale - Chelsea
708 Carrum - Hampton via Southland709 Mordialloc - Waterways via Governor Rd
732 Box Hill - Upper Ferntree Gully via Vermont South, Knox City733 Oakleigh - Box Hill via Clayton, Monash University, Mt Waver
734 Glen Iris - Glen Waverley735 Box Hill to Nunawading
736 Mitcham - Blackburn via Vermont South, Glen Waverley, Forest737 Croydon - Monash University via Boronia, Knox City Shopping
738 Mitcham - Knox City via Knox Private Hospital, Wantirna Seco740 Mitcham - Vermont East via Reserve Avenue, Churinga Avenue
742 Eastland - Chadstone via Vermont South, Glen Waverley, Oakle745 Knox City - Bayswater - Wantirna Primary School
745a Knox City - Bayswater745b Bayswater - Boronia Station
745c Bayswater - Wantirna Primary School745d Bayswater - Wantirna Primary School via Mountain Highway
753 Glen Waverley - Bayswater via Wheelers Hill, Knoxfield, Boro754 Rowville - Glen Waverley via Caulfield Grammar, Wheelers Hil
755 Bayswater - Knox City via Basin, Boronia, Ferntree Gully757 Knox City - Scoresby via Old Orchards Drive
758 Knox City - Knoxfield via Wallace Road765 Mitcham - Box Hill via Brentford Square, Forest Hill, Blackb
766 Box Hill - Burwood via Surrey Hills767 Southland - Box Hill via Chadstone, Jordanville, Deakin Univ
768 Box Hill - Deakin University via Canterbury Rd770 Frankston - Karingal via Ashleigh Avenue
771 Frankston - Langwarrin via Karingal772 Frankston - Eliza Heights
773 Frankston - Frankston South via Kars Street774 Frankston - Delacombe Park
775 Frankston - Lakewood via Heatherhill Road776 Frankston - Pearcedale via Baxter
777 Karingal Hub Shopping Centre - McClelland Drive778 Kananook - Carrum Downs via Lathams Rd
779 Frankston - Belvedere via Kananook780 Frankston - Carrum via Seaford
781 Frankston - Mount Martha via Mt Eliza, Mornington782 Frankston - Flinders via Coolart Road, Hastings
783 Frankston - Hastings via Coolart Road784 Frankston - Osborne via Mt Eliza, Mornington
785 Frankston - Mornington East via Mt Eliza / Mornington786 Rye to St Andrews Beach
787 Sorrento - Safety Beach788 Frankston - Portsea via Dromana, Rosebud, Sorrento
789 Frankston - Cranbourne West via Karingal, Langwarrin790 Frankston - Cranbourne West via Karingal, Langwarrin, Southg
791 Frankston - Cranbourne West via Karingal, Langwarrin795 Warneet - Cranbourne
796 Cranbourne - Clyde (School Days Only)797 Cranbourne Town Service via Cranbourne Station
798 Selandra Rise - Cranbourne Shopping Centre (via Cranbourne S799 Cranbourne - Cranbourne North via Merinda Park Station
800 Dandenong - Chadstone via Princes Highway, Oakleigh802 Dandenong - Chadstone via Mulgrave, Oakleigh
804 Dandenong - Chadstone via Wheelers Hill, Oakleigh811 Dandenong - Brighton via Heatherton Road, Springvale
812 Dandenong - Brighton via Parkmore Shopping Centre813 Dandenong - Waverley Gardens SC
814 Springvale South - Dandenong via Waverley Gardens Shopping C815 Dandenong - Noble Park
821 Southland - Clayton via Heatherton822 Chadstone - Sandringham via Murrumbeena & Southland
823 North Brighton - Southland via Moorabbin824 Moorabbin - Keysborough via Clayton, Westall
825 Moorabbin - Southland via Black Rock & Mentone828 Hampton - Berwick Station via Southland SC, Dandenong
831 Berwick Station - Kingsmere Estate via Casey Hospital832 Frankston - Carrum Downs via Kananook, McCormicks Road
833 Frankston - Carrum Downs via The Pines, Lyrebird Drive834 Berwick Station - Narre Warren Circle via Berwick North, Nar
835 Berwick Station - Narre Warren Circle via Narre Warren South836 Berwick Station - Eden Rise SC via Bridgewater Estate
837 Berwick Station - Beaconsfield East via Brisbane St, Beacons838 Emerald - Fountain Gate SC via Beaconsfield, Berwick
839 Berwick Station - Berwick North via Telford Dr, Whistler Dr840 Gembrook - Pakenham via Pakenham Upper
841 Narre Warren North - Cranbourne via Narre Warren, Cranbourne842 Fountain Gate SC - Endeavour Hills SC via Narre Warren North
843 Dandenong - Mossgiel Park via Shetland Street844 Dandenong - Doveton via McCrae Street
845 Dandenong - Mossgiel Park via John Fawkner Drive846 Berwick Station - Eden Rise SC via Bryn Mawr Bvd
847 Berwick Station - Casey Central SC via Glasscocks Rd848 Dandenong - Brandon Park Shopping Centre via Waverley Garden
849 Dandenong - Mossgiel Park via Gleneagles Drive850 Dandenong - Glen Waverley via Mulgrave, Brandon Park
857 Chelsea - Dandenong via Patterson Lakes858 Edithvale - Aspendale Gardens via Chelsea
861 Dandenong - Endeavour Hills via Thomas Mitchell Drive862 Dandenong - Chadstone via North Dandenong, Oakleigh
885 Glen Waverley - Springvale via Wanda Street886 Rosebud - Chisholm TAFE Rosebud Campus
891 Lynbrook - Fountain Gate SC via Hallam Station and Hallam G892 Casey Central SC - Dandenong via Hampton Park
893 Cranbourne - Dandenong via Lynbrook, Hampton Park, Hallam St894 Amberly Park - Hallam via Hampton Park
895 Narre Warren South - Fountain Gate SC via Narre Warren Stati896 Cranbourne Station - Cranbourne East (TRAINLINK Service) Cir
897 Cranbourne Station - Central Parkway - Cranbourne898 Archers Field Drive - Cranbourne via Cranbourne Station
900 Rowville - Caulfield via Monash University, Chadstone (SMART901 Frankston - Melbourne Airport (SMARTBUS Service)
902 Chelsea - Airport West (SMARTBUS Service)903 Altona - Mordialloc (SMARTBUS Service)
905 City - The Pines SC via Eastern Fwy, Templestowe (SMARTBUS S906 City - Warrandyte via The Pines SC (SMARTBUS Service)
907 City - Mitcham via Doncaster Road (SMARTBUS Service)908 City - The Pines SC via Eastern Fwy (SMARTBUS Service)
922 Southland SC - St Kilda Station923 Southland SC - St Kilda Station
925 Pakenham Station - Lakeside via The Avenue926 Pakenham Station - Fountain Gate Shopping Centre via Lakesid
927 Pakenham Station - Pakenham North via Meadowvale928 Pakenham Station - Cardinia Road Station
929 Pakenham Station - Pakenham North via Army Rd, Windermere Bv942 NightRider - City - St Albans - Melton - Sunbury via Racecou
943 NightRider - Melton Extension944 NightRider - City - Werribee via Graham Street, Heaths Road
954 NightRider - City - Craigieburn via Mt Alexander Road, Pasco956 NightRider - City - Epping via Lygon Street, High Street
958 NightRider - City - Eltham via Smith Street, Darebin Road961 NightRider - City - Doncaster via Eastern Freeway, James Str
965 NightRider - Healesville Loop966 NightRider - City - Croydon - Lilydale via Victoria Street,
968 NightRider - City - Knox - Bayswater - Belgrave via Toorak R970 NightRider - City - Frankston - Mornington - Rosebud via Nep
980 NightRider - City - Dandenong via Princes Highway, Springval981 NightRider - Dandenong - Cranbourne Loop
Albury - Beechworth via BarandudaAlbury - Corowa via Howlong
Albury - Corowa via RutherglenAlbury - Corryong via Tallangatta
Albury - Corryong via WalwaAlbury - East Albury (Route EA)
Albury - Khancoban via TallangattaAlbury - Mt Beauty via Baranduda and Tawonga South
Albury - South Albury (Route SA)Albury - Tallangatta via Bonegilla
Albury - West Albury (Route WA)Albury - Wodonga - Myrtleford
Alexandra - Eildon via ThorntonAlexandra - Marysville via Taggerty & Buxton
Alexandra - Seymour via YeaApollo Bay - Geelong (VLINE)
Ararat - Lake Bolac via WillauraArarat - Maryborough via Elmhurst, Avoca
Ararat North via Baird Street, NMIT, Alfred Street (Route 3)Ararat South via Burke Road, Churchill Avenue (Route 2)
Ararat Station - Ararat PrisonArarat to Stawell via Western Hwy
Ararat West via Brewster Road, Lowe Road (Route 1)Bacchus Marsh - Hillview Estate via Bacchus Marsh Station (Rout
Bacchus Marsh Station - Darley via Bacchus Marsh (Route 435)Bacchus Marsh Station - Telford Park via Bacchus Marsh (Route 43
Bairnsdale - East Bairnsdale (Route 2)Bairnsdale - Gelantipy (Route 12)
Bairnsdale - Lakes Entrance - Lake Tyers Beach (Route 11)Bairnsdale - Lakes Entrance - Marlo (Route 10)
Bairnsdale - Omeo (Route 14)Bairnsdale - Paynesville (Route 13)
Bairnsdale - West Bairnsdale (Route 1)Bairnsdale - Wy Yung (Route 3)
Ballan - Hepburn via DaylesfordBallan - Mount Egerton via Gordon
Ballarat - Alfredton (Route 18)Ballarat - Avoca via Clunes and Maryborough
Ballarat - Bendigo via Maryborough and CastlemaineBallarat - Black Hill (Route 5)
Ballarat - Brown Hill (Route 7)Ballarat - Buninyong (Route 10)
Ballarat - Canadian (Route 9)Ballarat - Creswick (Route 3)
Ballarat - Delacombe via Pleasant Street (Route 13)Ballarat - Delacombe via Sutton Street (Route 14)
Ballarat - Eureka (Route 8)Ballarat - Invermay (Route 4)
Ballarat - Lake Gardens (Route 16)Ballarat - Maryborough via Avoca
Ballarat - Maryborough via ClunesBallarat - Miners Rest (Route 17)
Ballarat - Mount Pleasant (Route 11)Ballarat - Mt Egerton via Gordon
Ballarat - Rokewood via Ross CreekBallarat - Sebastopol (Route 12)
Ballarat - Snake Valley via HaddonBallarat - Station to Sovereign Hill (Goldrush service)
Ballarat - Stawell via AraratBallarat - Sturt Street West (Route 15)
Ballarat - Webbcona (Route 6)Ballarat - Wendouree (Route 2)
Ballarat - Wendouree West (Route 1)Benalla - Benalla East (Route 2)
Benalla - Benalla West (Route 1)Bendigo - Boort via Wedderburn
Bendigo - Eaglehawk (Route 3)Bendigo - Eaglehawk (Route 5)
Bendigo - Eaglehawk (Route 7)Bendigo - East Bendigo (Route 9)
Bendigo - Epsom (Route 10)Bendigo - Golden Square (Route 6)
Bendigo - Huntly (Route 8)Bendigo - Kangaroo Flat (Route 1)
Bendigo - Kangaroo Flat West (Route 2)Bendigo - La Trobe University (Route 11)
Bendigo - Maiden Gully (Route 15)Bendigo - North Bendigo via Long Gully (Route 4)
Bendigo - Spring Gully (Route 12)Bendigo - Strathdale (Route 14)
Bendigo - Strathfieldsaye (Route 16)Bendigo - Woomelang via Wedderburn, Charlton, Wycheproof, Birchi
Castlemaine - Campbells Creek (Route 1)Castlemaine - Chewton via Loddon Prison (Route 6)
Castlemaine - Harcourt (Route 3)Castlemaine - Maldon (Route 4)
Castlemaine - Taradale via Chewton (Route 5)Castlemaine Town Loop (Route 2)
Churchill - Boolarra via Yinnar (Route 4)Churchill town loop (Route 30)
Cobram Town ServiceColac - Alvie via Warrion
Colac - LorneColac - Marengo via Apollo Bay
Colac to Colac West (Route 2)Colac to Colac East (Route 3)
Colac to Elliminyt (Route 1)Corio Shopping Centre - Geelong - St Albans Park (Route 45)
Coronet Bay - Grantville via CorinellaCoronet Bay - Wonthaggi via Corinella
Cowes - Anderson - WonthaggiCowes - Fountain Gate via Anderson
Cowes - Frankston via AndersonDaylesford - Hepburn Springs
Delacombe - Sebastopol (Route 19)Drysdale - Clifton Springs - Beacon Point Rd - Drysdale (Route 7
Drysdale - Ocean Grove (Cross Peninsula Service - Route 81)Echuca - 24 Lane (Route 5)
Echuca - Cunningham Downs Retirement Village (Route 4)Echuca - Echuca East (Route 2 - Circular)
Echuca - Echuca South (Route 1)Echuca - Moama (Route 3 - Circular)
Geelong - Batesford - Gheringhap - Bannockburn (Route 71)Geelong - Inverleigh via Fyansford
Geelong - Queenscliff (Route 75 & 76)Geelong City - Rosewall (Route 10)
Geelong City - Belmont - Waurn Ponds (Route 15)Geelong City - Belmont East - Waurn Ponds (Route 17)
Geelong City - Buckley Falls (Route 34)Geelong City - Corio via North Shore (Route 11)
Geelong City - Corio via Thompsons Rd (Route 30)Geelong City - Deakin University (Route 18 - Direct)
Geelong City - Deakin University via Waurn Ponds Station (RouteGeelong City - Drysdale - Portarlington - St Leonards (Routes 79
Geelong City - Grovedale - Deakin University (Route 20)Geelong City - Herne Hill - Hamlyn Heights via McCurdy Rd (Rout
Geelong City - Herne Hill - Hamlyn Heights via Minerva Rd (RouteGeelong City - Highton - Deakin University (Route 16)
Geelong City - Lara (Route 12)Geelong City - Leopold (Route 77)
Geelong City - Newcomb (Route 55)Geelong City - Newtown via Aberdeen St (Anticlockwise Circular -
Geelong City - Newtown via Pakington St (Clockwise Circular - RGeelong City - Ocean Grove (Route 80)
Geelong City - Ocean Grove via Wallington (Route 83)Geelong City - Queenscliff via Leopold (Route 75)
Geelong City - Queenscliff via Ocean Grove (Routes 76)Geelong City - St Albans Park - Breakwater (Route 61)
Geelong City - Torquay - Jan Juc (Route 74)Geelong City - Whittington - St Albans Park (Route 62)
Geelong Station - Deakin University via Waurn Ponds Station (RouGisborne - Gisborne Station (Route 473)
Gisborne - Gisborne Station (Route 474 demand responsive)Hamilton - Penshurst via Tarrington
Hamilton East via Ballarat Road (Route 3)Hamilton North via Kent Road (Route 2)
Hamilton West via Coleraine Road (Route 1)Heathcote-Bendigo via Axedale
Hepburn - Creswick via DaylesfordHorsham - Albert Street North (Route 1)
Horsham - Birchip via WarracknabealHorsham - Donald via Murtoa and Minyip
Horsham - Haven (Route 6)Horsham - Hopetoun via Dimboola
Horsham - Kaniva via DimboolaHorsham - Naracoorte via Natimuk, Goroke, Edenhope
Horsham - Natimuk Road (Route 5)Horsham - Roberts Avenue (Route 7)
Horsham - Sunnyside (Route 2)Horsham - Wawunna Road (Route 3)
Horsham - Williams Road South Bank (Route 4)Jan Juc / Torquay - Marshall (Route 72)
Kerang - Echuca via CohunaKilmore Town Service
Koo Wee Rup - PakenhamKorumburra Town Service - Carinya Lodge
Kyneton - Kyneton North (Route 4)Kyneton - Kyneton Railway Station (Route 1)
Kyneton - Kyneton South (Route 3)Kyneton - Kyneton West (Route 2)
Kyneton - MalmsburyKyneton - Taradale - Castlemaine - Bendigo
Kyneton - WoodendLakes Entrance - Kalimna (Route 1)
Lakes Entrance - Lakes Entrance East (Route 3)Lakes Entrance - Lakes Entrance North (Route 2)
Maffra town serviceMallacoota - Genoa via Gipsy Point
Mansfield - Woods Point via JamiesonMaryborough - Carisbrook
Maryborough - Hedges (Route 1)Maryborough - Maryborough Education Centre (Route 4)
Maryborough - Maryborough StationMaryborough - Maryborough via Bealiba and Dunolly
Maryborough - Maryborough via Daisy Hill and TalbotMaryborough - Maryborough via Redbank and Avoca
Maryborough - Pascoe (Route 3)Maryborough -Princes Park/Whirrakee (Route 2)
Mildura - Broken Hill via WentworthMildura - East Mildura - Centro Shopping Centre (Route 400)
Mildura - Euston - RobinvaleMildura - Horsham via Hopetoun
Mildura - Irymple - Red Cliffs (Route 100/200)Mildura - Merbein via Eleventh Street (Route 211/311/312)
Mildura - Merbein via Seventeenth Street (Route 250/300)Mildura - Mildura South - Mildura (Route 600/601/602)
Mildura - Ouyen - Sea LakeMildura - West Mildura - Centro Shopping Centre (Route 500)
Mildura Centro Shopping Centre - East Mildura - Mildura (Route 4Mildura Centro Shopping Centre - West Mildura - Mildura (Route
Moe - Newborough (Route 14)Moe - Traralgon via Morwell (Route 1)
Moe - Traralgon via Yallourn North (Route 5)Moe North (Route 13)
Moe South (Route 12)Moe West (Route 11)
Mooroopna - Rodney Park (Route 2)Mooroopna Park (Route 3)
Morwell - Churchill (Route 2)Morwell - Mid Valley Shopping Centre via Crinigan Rd (Route 21)
Morwell - Mid Valley Shopping Centre via Hourigan Rd (Route 22)Morwell South (Route 20)
Omeo - Bright via Hotham HeightsPakenham - Traralgon via Warragul
Portland - North (Route 1)Portland - South (Route 2)
Portland to Hamilton via HeywoodQuambatook - Boort
Quambatook - KerangQueenscliff - Ocean Grove (Route 82)
Sale - Loch Sport via LongfordSale - Sale Station via Reeve Street (Route 4)
Sale - Seaspray via LongfordSale - Stratford
Sale - Wurruk via Princes Highway (Route 3)Sale-North via Guthridge Parade, MacArthur Street (Route 2)
Sale-South via MacArthur Street, Aquatic Centre, Sale Hospital (Sea Lake - Nullawil via Culgoa
Sea Lake - WoomelangSeymour - Puckapunyal (Route 3)
Seymour - Seymour East (Route 1)Seymour - Seymour North (Route 2)
Seymour - Seymour North/East PM peak (Route 5)Seymour - Wimble Street AM peak (Route 4)
Shepparton - Aquamoves (Route 9)Shepparton - Archer (Route 5)
Shepparton - Connolly Park (Route 4)Shepparton - Euroa via Kialla
Shepparton - Golf Drive/TAFE (Route 3)Shepparton - Kialla (Route 8)
Shepparton - Market Place (Route 7)Shepparton - Mooroopna (Route 1)
Shepparton - Nathalia via BunbarthaShepparton - Parkside Gardens via GV Health (Route 1)
Shepparton - Parkside Gardens via The Boulevard (Route 2)Shepparton - South East (Route 6)
SkyBus Melbourne Airport - Melbourne CitySt Arnaud - Stawell via Ararat
St Arnaud - Stawell via MarnooStawell - Ligar St (Route 1)
Stawell - Patrick St (Route 2)Stawell - Stawell West (Route 3)
Stawell to Horsham via Western HwyStawell to Stawell via Pomonal and Halls Gap
Swan Hill - Sea Lake via UltimaSwan Hill - Swan Hill North (Route 1)
Swan Hill - Swan Hill South (Route 2)Swan Hill - Tooleybuc via Nyah West
Swan Hill - Wycheproof via LalbertSwan Hill South - Schools
Talbot Station - LextonTeleBus 1 Lilydale - Chirnside Park (Telebus Area 1)
TeleBus 2 Mooroolbark Station - Chirnside Park (Telebus Area 2)TeleBus 3 Mooroolbark Station - Chirnside Park (Telebus Area 3)
TeleBus 4 Mooroolbark Station - Croydon Station (Telebus Area 4)TeleBus 7 Ferntree Gully - Stud Park SC (Telebus Area 7)
TeleBus 8 Stud Park - Ferntree Gully Station (Telebus Area 8)TeleBus 9 Stud Park - Stud Park (Telebus Area 9)
Timboon - Camperdown via CobdenTorquay - Wombah Park (Route 73)
Traralgon - Churchill (Route 3)Traralgon - Churchill (Route 9)
Traralgon - Churchill (Special) via Monash University (Route 7)Traralgon - Cross Road (Route 40)
Traralgon - Ellavale (Route 44)Traralgon - Moe (Route 8)
Traralgon - Southside (Route 42)Traralgon - Traralgon South (Route 6)
Traralgon East (Route 43)Traralgon North (Route 45)
Traralgon West (Route 41)Wallan Town Service
Wangaratta - BenallaWangaratta - Cheshunt via Edi
Wangaratta - Chiltern via RutherglenWangaratta - Glenrowan
Wangaratta - SpringhurstWangaratta - Springhurst - Corowa
Wangaratta - West End (Route 401)Wangaratta - Yarrunga via Mason Street (Route 404)
Wangaratta - Yarrunga via Murdoch Road (Route 402)Wangaratta -Yarrawonga
Wangaratta -Yarrawonga Road (Route 403)Warragul - Burke St (Route 4)
Warragul - Community College Gippsland (McMillan campus)Warragul - Drouin
Warragul - GippsTAFE (Yallourn campus)Warragul - Moe
Warragul - Poowong East via Drouin, RipplebrookWarragul - Stoddarts Road (Route 1 - Circular)
Warragul - West Gippsland Hospital - Fairview (Route 3 - CirculaWarragul East (Route 2 - Circular)
Warragul Station - Noojee (Route 5)Warrnambool - Allansford (Route 9)
Warrnambool - Deakin University via Gateway Plaza (Route 3)Warrnambool - Dennington (Route 1)
Warrnambool - Gateway Plaza via Centro (Route 2)Warrnambool - Lake Pertobe Loop (Route 5)
Warrnambool - Merrivale (Route 6)Warrnambool - Mortlake
Warrnambool - Port Campbell - Timboon via Allansford, NullawarreWarrnambool - Port Fairy (Route 8)
Warrnambool - Tower Square via Gateway Plaza (Route 4)Wodonga (North) - Albury (Route 160)
Wodonga (South) - Albury (Route 150)Wodonga - Albury (Route AW)
Wodonga - Baranduda (Route B)Wodonga - Cambourne Park (Route C)
Wodonga - East Wodonga (Route E)Wodonga - Gayview Drive (Route G)
Wodonga - Mayfair Drive (Route M)Wodonga - Murray Valley Private Hospital (Route F)
Wodonga - South Wodonga (Route S)Wodonga - West Wodonga (Route O)
Wodonga - Wodonga TAFE (Route T)Wodonga Shopper (Route WS)
Wonthaggi - Dudley - WonthaggiWonthaggi - Leongatha via Inverloch
Wonthaggi - South Wonthaggi - WonthaggiWonthaggi - Traralgon via Leongatha
Wonthaggi - Wonthaggi North - WonthaggiWonthaggi Town Service (Cape Paterson)
Yarram - Traralgon via GormandaleYarrawonga and Mulwala FlexiRide Service

郊区巴士

Adelaide - Melbourne via Horsham, Ballarat & GeelongAdelaide - Melbourne via Nhill & Bendigo
Albury - Bendigo via Wangaratta & SheppartonAlbury - Melbourne via Seymour
Ararat - Melbourne via BallaratBallarat - Melbourne via Melton
Ballarat - Warrnambool via SkiptonBarham - Melbourne via Bendigo
Barmah - Melbourne via Shepparton & HeathcoteBatemans Bay - Melbourne via Bairnsdale
Bendigo - Melbourne via SunburyCanberra - Melbourne via Albury
Canberra - Melbourne via BairnsdaleCasterton - Melbourne via Hamilton & Warrnambool
Corowa - Melbourne via Rutherglen & WangarattaCowes and Inverloch - Melbourne via Dandenong & Koo Wee Rup
Daylesford - Melbourne via Woodend or CastlemaineDaylesford - Melbourne via Ballarat
Deniliquin - Melbourne via Moama, Echuca & HeathcoteDonald - Melbourne via Bendigo
Echuca/Moama - Melbourne via Bendigo or HeathcoteEchuca/Moama - Melbourne via Shepparton
Geelong - Bendigo via BallaratGeelong - Colac via Windchelsea and Birregurra
Geelong - MelbourneGriffith - Melbourne via Shepparton
Halls Gap - Melbourne via Stawell & BallaratLancefield - Melbourne via Sunbury or Gisborne
Marlo - Lake Tyers Beach - Melbourne via BairnsdaleMaryborough - Melbourne via Castlemaine
Mildura - Albury via Kerang & SheppartonMildura - Ballarat via Swan Hill & Bendigo
Mildura - Melbourne via Ballarat & DonaldMildura - Melbourne via Swan Hill & Bendigo
Mount Beauty - Melbourne via BrightMount Gambier - Melbourne via Hamilton & Ballarat
Mount Gambier - Melbourne via Warrnambool & GeelongMt Buller/Mansfield - Melbourne via Yea
Mulwala - Melbourne via Benalla & SeymourOuyen - Melbourne via Warracknabeal & Ballarat
Paynesville - Melbourne via BairnsdaleSale - Melbourne via Maffra & Traralgon
Sea Lake - Melbourne via Charlton & BendigoSeymour - Melbourne via Broadmeadows
Shepparton - Sydney via BenallaSydney - Adelaide via Albury
Warrnambool - Melbourne via Apollo Bay & GeelongWarrnambool - Melbourne via Ararat & Hamilton
Warrnambool - Melbourne via BallaratYarram - Melbourne via Koo Wee Rup & Dandenong

© 2015 - English  繁体